Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneA. Hellsten
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasM. Phillips
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoL. Larrieu
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoC. Nambotin
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaN. Watson
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoS. Holcombe
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone Park
820.10.2017Grand Prix GermanyZschoppau

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. HolcombeBeta25931012
2L. LarrieuYamaha2221612
3M. PhillipsSherco2022511
4N. WatsonKTM2002511
5C. NambotinKTM1802410
6G. RedondiHonda1540012
7C. GuerreroYamaha1450011
8J. Betriu ArmengolKTM1390010
9A. SalviniBeta120018
10C. CharlierHusqvarna115018
11D. PhilippaertsBeta1140012
12A. HellstenHusqvarna84225
13M. BellinoHusqvarna81006
14Ramon MolgóHusqvarna40004
15M. TarkkalaHusqvarna38012
16A. JukolaKTM34012
17D. VenturaHonda29003
18H. HimmanenBeta20002
19N. MoriKTM17002
20K. NemethKTM17002
21M. neubertKTM17002
22M. BarnesKTM17002
23B. BoltHusqvarna17002
24M. BrownHusqvarna14002
25V. SiafarikasHonda14002
26H. BenceSherco13002
27S. AlbergoniKawasaki11002
28A. SnowHonda11002
29J. TirkkonenKTM10002
30O. HelmichHusqvarna9002
31T. MontanariBeta9002
32J. ArvajaSherco7001
33S. EnjalaHonda7002
34P. LucciKTM6002
35A. VilkkoKTM6002
36N. jagerKTM5001
37D. BergmanKTM3001
38J. SalonenHusqvarna2001
39J. PuotsaariKTM1001

Competições