Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
124.02.2017NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayK. Grala
204.03.2017Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayC. Bell
301.04.2017Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayC. Elliott
412.05.2017Toyota Tundra 250Kansas SpeedwayKyle Busch
519.05.2017North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
602.06.2017Dover 200Dover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
709.06.2017Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayC. Bell
817.06.2017Gateway 200Gateway Motorsports ParkJ. H. Nemechek
923.06.2017Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
1006.07.2017Buckle Up In Your Truck 225Kentucky SpeedwayC. Bell
1119.07.2017Eldora 150Eldora SpeedwayM. Crafton
1229.07.2017Pocono Mountains 150Pocono RacewayC. Bell
1312.08.2017LTI Printing 200Michigan International SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.
1416.08.2017UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
1503.09.2017Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkA. Cindric
1615.09.2017Chicagoland 225Chicagoland SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1723.09.2017UNOH 175New Hampshire Motor Speedway
1830.09.2017Las Vegas 350Las Vegas Motor Speedway
1914.10.2017Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2028.10.2017Alpha Energy Solutions 200Martinsville Speedway
2103.11.2017Longhorn 350Texas Motor Speedway
2210.11.2017Lucas Oil 150Phoenix International Raceway
2317.11.2017Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports20404816
2J. SauterGMS Racing20252816
3J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports20142416
4M. CraftonThorSport Racing20141316
5C. BriscoeBrad Keselowski Racing20090516
6A. CindricBrad Keselowski Racing20071116
7B. RhodesThorSport Racing20070116
8K. GralaGMS Racing20051316
9R. TruexHattori Racing Enterprises5440116
10G. EnfingerThorSport Racing5060216
11N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports4890116
12J.J. HaleyGMS Racing4140114
13C. CoughlinThorSport Racing3430016
14W. ChavousPremium Motorsports2470015
15A. Wayne selfAM Racing2430111
16S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing2180112
17R. SmithRBR Enterprises217009
18J. AndersonMike Harmon Racing2120014
19T.J. BellNiece Motorsports1950011
20T. PetersRed Horse Racing194006
21N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1860013
22A. HillYoung's Motorsports148008
23P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports143006
24J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing1310011
25B. MoffittRed Horse Racing126005
26H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports123005
27J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports1150010
28J. ReaumeBeaver Motorsports113007
29M. SniderKyle Busch Motorsports107004
30T. YoungYoung's Motorsports105006
31T. PeckCopp Motorsports91009
32J. LittleJJL Motorsports91003
33C. MurphyCopp Motorsports84008
34T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports76003
35T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports68005
36K. DonahueMB Motorsports54005
37K. DonahueMB Motorsports53003
38K. ForristerWauters Motorsports45003
39M. SenicaCopp Motorsports45005
40J. FontaineBolen Motorsports42002
41M. MillsFaith Motorsports38003
42B. NapierTJL Motorsports34003
43S. BoydRick Ware Racing34002
44C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing32003
45B. PierceMB Motorsports31001
46R. CiccarelliJennifer Jo Cobb Racing26002
47J. HathawayBolen Motorsports26001
48B. WongMDM Motorsports25001
49V. GonzalezNiece Motorsports24001
50J. AbbeyNiece Motorsports23001
51T. MinorLong Motorsports21002
52T. Hutchens IIIBolen Motorsports21001
53K. SchraderBolen Motorsports20001
54C. HolmanHenderson Motorsports20002
55B. ReuseBeaver Motorsports20001
56D. LevisterCopp Motorsports19002
57A. TaglianiYoung's Motorsports18001
58C. WindomMB Motorsports18001
59T. ReganJennifer Jo Cobb Racing17002
60J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing17001
61L. HuffmanMB Motorsports17001
62B. GerhartMB Motorsports16001
63B. DauzatFDNY Racing15001
64R. AbreuThorSport Racing14001
65T. MillerMDM Motorsports12001
66T. Jones Rette Jones Racing12001
67J. HudsonMike Harmon Racing10001
68M. JohnstonYoung's Motorsports8001
69A. OgataBeaver Motorsports7001
70Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
71C. ElliottGMS Racing0000
72D. Wallace Jr.MDM Motorsports0000
73B. JonesMDM Motorsports0000
74T. DillonMDM Motorsports0000
75A. BowmanGMS Racing0000
76R. ChastainBolen Motorsports0000
77S. Lagasse Jr.GMS Racing0000
78A. DillonMDM Motorsports0000
79J. YeleyAM Racing0000
80S. GallagherGMS Racing0000
81D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0000
82C. WareBeaver Motorsports0000
83M. HarmonTJL Motorsports0000
84T. J. MartinsMDM Motorsports0000
85B. McLeodNorm Benning Racing0000
86G. KluttPremium Motorsports0000
87B. HightowerTJL Motorsports0000
88G. GauldingPremium Motorsports0000
89S. CreedYoung's Motorsports0000
90B. BrownMartins Motorsports0000

Competições