Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor Speedway
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
424.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville Speedway
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International Speedway
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas Speedway
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor Speedway
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor Speedway
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa Speedway
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports Park
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland Speedway
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky Speedway
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora Speedway
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono Raceway
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International Speedway
1615.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor Speedway
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing59111
2J.J. HaleyGMS Racing40011
3G. EnfingerThorSport Racing37001
4D. SargeantGMS Racing37001
5J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports34011
6D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports34001
7B. RhodesThorSport Racing33001
8S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports31001
9J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing28001
10C. CoughlinGMS Racing28001
11J. FontaineNiece Motorsports27001
12M. CraftonThorSport Racing27001
13A. HillYoung's Motorsports26001
14W. ChavousPremium Motorsports25001
15N. BenningNorm Benning Racing24001
16K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports24001
17R. LyonsPremium Motorsports23001
18S. StenzelCopp Motorsports22001
19C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing22001
20B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
21S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing19001
22A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports17001
23M. SniderThorSport Racing17001
24N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports16001
25P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports13001
26B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises11001
27C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
28B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY7001
29J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing6001
30T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
31S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
32J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000

Competições