Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono RacewayKyle Busch
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1616.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ.J. Haley
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayG. Enfinger
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega SuperspeedwayT. Peters
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville SpeedwayJ. Sauter
2103.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor SpeedwayJ.J. Haley
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM RacewayB. Moffitt
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami SpeedwayB. Moffitt

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises404061123
2N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports40341522
3J.J. HaleyGMS Racing40293723
4J. SauterGMS Racing402561223
5G. EnfingerThorSport Racing22841323
6M. CraftonThorSport Racing22800223
7S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing22650523
8B. RhodesThorSport Racing22541323
9M. SniderThorSport Racing6110223
10T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports5900119
11A. HillYoung's Motorsports5200023
12A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports4800023
13C. CoughlinGMS Racing4330018
14D. SargeantGMS Racing4040116
15J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing3890022
16J. FontaineNiece Motorsports3860023
17W. ChavousPremium Motorsports3360019
18H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports277028
19J. LittleJJL Motorsports275009
20J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing2710021
21J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports2340117
22N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1930016
23K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports1880010
24P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports172008
25T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports1720011
26J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1710012
27B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY1680012
28T. PetersRicky Benton161115
29D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports152015
30B. CurreyCopp Motorsports1410013
31S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports141005
32R. LyonsPremium Motorsports140009
33S. CreedYoung's Motorsports123005
34T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY122005
35C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports110004
36C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY100004
37C. RoperRoper Racing96006
38C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing86006
39R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports81004
40D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports65004
41K. DonahueCopp Motorsports55004
42D. CramBeaver Motorsports54003
43T. AnkrumDGR-CROSLEY54002
44C. WindomMB Motorsports49002
45B. DauzatFDNY Racing48002
46L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
47T. YoungYoung's Motorsports45002
48C. FinleyChad Finley Racing43003
49B. PooleNextGen Motorsports43002
50T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
51T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports41003
52C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports41002
53C. MurphyMB Motorsports40006
54C. PurdyMDM Motorsports40002
55K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
56R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports37003
57S. ParsonsPremium Motorsports37002
58T. PeckBeaver Motorsports35004
59S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
60Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
61R. CiccarelliBeaver Motorsports31003
62D. KrausBill McAnally Racing30001
63A. TheriaultOn Point Motorsports29001
64A. TaglianiYoung's Motorsports27001
65N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
66J. WhiteReaume Brothers Racing25002
67M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
68J. IwujiReaume Brothers Racing22002
69C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team21002
70J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
71M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
72R. SorensonPremium Motorsports17001
73T.J. BellNiece Motorsports16001
74B. GerhartBobby Gerhart Racing14001
75J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
76M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
77L. HuffmanNiece Motorsports12001
78B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
79B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
80J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
81J. KunzJennifer Jo Cobb Racing11001
82T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
83B. FoyPremium Motorsports9001
84J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
85B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
86K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
87T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
88J. BurtonOn Point Motorsports0002
89J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0002
90A. OgataMB Motorsports0001
91Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
92C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
93K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
94E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
95B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
96S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
97R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
98M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports0000
99A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
100J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
101T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
102D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
103D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
104M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
105B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
106S. GallagherGMS Racing0000
107T. HillBeaver Motorsports0000
108C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports0000
109J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
110R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
111M. MillsDGR-CROSLEY0000
112J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competições