Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
111.05.2018PauPauS. Fenestraz
201.06.2018HungaroringHungaroringE. Ahmed
322.06.2018NorisringNorisringD. Ticktum
413.07.2018Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortN. Troitskiy
526.07.2018Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Schumacher
617.08.2018SilverstoneSilverstoneJ. Vips
724.08.2018MisanoMisanoJ. Vips
807.09.2018NürburgringNürburgringM. Schumacher
921.09.2018Red Bull RingRed Bull Ring SpielbergR. Shwartzman
1012.10.2018HockenheimHockenheim

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. SchumacherPREMA Theodore Racing32981221
2D. TicktumMotopark2804821
3M. ArmstrongPREMA Theodore Racing2601919
4J. VipsMotopark2423620
5R. ShwartzmanPREMA Theodore Racing2411924
6R. AronPREMA Theodore Racing219,54719
7A. PalouHitechGP1730618
8E. AhmedHitechGP1682417
9G. ZhouPREMA Theodore Racing1671516
10J. DaruvalaCarlin124,51514
11S. FenestrazCarlin1151313
12J. AberdeinMotopark1020315
13F. HabsburgCarlin790113
14F. SchererMotopark560114
15M. SatoMotopark31,5007
16N. TroitskiyCarlin31113
17B. HingeleyHitechGP22006
18Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing18014
19J. HansesMa-Con Motorsport6001
20A. PetrovVan Amersfoort Racing6002
21S. Fernandez WahbehMotopark5002
22S. FlörschVan Amersfoort Racing1001
23A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
24P. G. FlorescuFortec Motorsports0000
25D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
26Charles LeongHitechGP0000

Competições