Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk120334
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães111135
3N. HerczigMol Racing Team62023
4S. GalatariotisSimos Galatariotis50112
5F. KreimSkoda Auto Deutschland43013
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team40013
7N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies34012
8R. MouraRicardo Moura30011
9G. BassoMovisport30011
10C. IngramToksport WRT29002
11H. PtaszekHubert Ptaszek23011
12E. BrynildsenEyvind Brynildsen23002
13O. AvcıoğluToksport WRT20003
14J. SuárezHyundai Motor España17001
15N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah16001
16F. AhlinFredrik Ahlin16002
17L. Pellier Peugeot Rally Academy15001
18J. NordgrenJuuso Nordgren13002
19V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team10001
20D. BotkaSysinfo Rallye Team8001
21A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas8001
22L. HabajRally Technology7002
23J. SerderidisJourdan Serderidis7001
24S. CampedelliSimone Campedelli7001
25Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis5001
26P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally5001
27R. YatesRhys Yates4001
28I. AresHyundai Motor España4001
29P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet3001
30M. KociSkoda Motorsport3001
31P. PanteliPetros Panteli2001
32M. PollaraFPF Sport Srl2001
33R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio2001
34T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi1001
35J. P. FontesJosé Pedro Fontes1001
36B. SousaBernardo Sousa1001
37S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
38L. RegoLuis Rego0000
39M. PosediasAutotelio Rally Team0000
40Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
41S. PérniaHyundai Motor España0000
42J. CernyACCR Czech Team0000
43J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
44C. VieiraTeam Hyundai Portugal0000
45T. MolinaroTamara Molinaro0000
46Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
47M. SesksMārtiņš Sesks0000
48D. GagoDiogo Gago0000
49P. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
50E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
51A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
52A. GhoshAmittrajit Ghosh0000
53F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
54P. PolykarpouPsaltis Auto Parts0000
55T. KristenssonTom Kristensson0000
56K. TelevantosQ8 Oils Rally Team0000
57E. FalconEmma Falcon0000
58N. BereczkiNorbert Bereczki0000
59D. SalviDiogo Salvi0000
60S. WagnerSainteloc Junior Team0000
61M. VitaMattia Vita0000
62A. MuradianThomas Beton racing0000
63P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
64C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
65R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
66R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
67C. MannourisChristos Mannouris0000
68M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
69C. JuhászJuhász Media Kft0000
70D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
71R. StenggRoland Stengg0000
72G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
73L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
74T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team0000
75H. NeubauerHermann Neubauer0000
76M. OkurToksport WRT0000
77G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
78M. CastroManuel Castro0000
79C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
80Y. ProtasovYuriy Protasov0000
81V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis0000

Competições