Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team145146
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães121146
3B. BouffierGemini Rally Team83224
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk73123
5M. GriebelMarijan Griebel62024
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team60013
7N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies59114
8N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah45112
9J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport39111
10L. HabajRally Technology37013
11J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy37004
12K. RovanperäKalle Rovanperä30011
13Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis29002
14José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
15P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
16A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
17J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
18R. KrestaAdell Mogul Racing Team24011
19C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
20S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
21I. AresYacar Racing19001
22T. KostkaTomas Kostka19001
23S. TempestiniSimone Tempestini15001
24L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
25S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
26J. CernyACCR Czech Team12003
27P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
28Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
29S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
30P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
31R. NitissNeiksans Rally Sport9001
32R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
33C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
34M. KociRally Technology7001
35V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
36L. VaškysLinas Vaškys6001
37S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
38T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi6002
39C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
40B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
41J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
42T. KristenssonTom Kristensson4001
43P. ValousekIcari Rally Team4001
44A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
45M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
46J. BerķisNeiksans Rally Sport3001
47U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
48S. ConsaniStéphane Consani2001
49C. VieiraSports & You2001
50R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
51C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1001
52T. Di CosimoTonino Di Cosimo1001
53T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
54M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
55G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
56S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
57L. RegoLuis Rego0000
58F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
59M. SesksLMT Autosport academy0000
60C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
61R. OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport0000
62F. Andolfi Jr.Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.0000
63F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
64I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
65S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
66J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
67R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
68D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
69D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
70P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
71P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
72C. LaosCostas Laos0000
73R. Al-RashedTGS Worldwide Ou0000
74M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
75Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
76A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
77A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
78J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
79I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
80K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
81S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
82J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus0000
83C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
84H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
85D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
86D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
87C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
88J. KołtunC-Rally0000
89K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
90M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
91M. VlcekSvarmetal Motorsport0000
92L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
93A. VineisAndrea Vineis0000
94F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
95G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
96A. ModanesiAndrea Modanesi0000
97D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
98L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
99T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
100V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
101M. BřezíkMartin Březík0000
102T. ShinkaiTomoyuki Shinkai0000
103P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
104D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
105T. KurkaTomáš Kurka0000
106R. DumasRomain Dumas0000
107P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
108C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
109A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
110J. PeslJaroslav Pesl0000
111G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
112R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
113D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
114P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
115E. SmékalEgon Smékal0000
116A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
117T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
118M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
119S. WagnerSimon Wagner0000
120M. CiufoliMarco Ciufoli0000
121G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
122J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
123J. WagnerJulian Wagner0000
124R. VavříkRadim Vavřík0000
125J. Pertlíček Jr.Jiří Pertlíček Jr.0000
126M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
127Dai-Wei YeinDai Wei Yein0000
128Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
129l. FírlaKIT Racing0000
130A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
131S. FurusethSindre Furuseth0000
132L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
133T. KnápekFutures Contproduct s.r.o.0000
134E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
135A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
136M. JakesA-Team0000
137C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
138A. BřezíkAdam Březík0000
139I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
140M. ObadalMilan Obadal0000
141K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
142E. StratievaEkaterina Stratieva0000
143J. TomaszczykCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
144Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
145T. MinarovičKIT Racing0000
146E. WeissEdith Weiss0000
147R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
148A. LechoszestArkadiusz Lechoszest0000
149S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
150P. HapalaPetr Hapala0000
151T. PospíśilikTomaś Pospíśilik0000
152G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
153M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
154R. CanzianACI Team Italia0000
155R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
156M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
157R. MartinecRoman Martinec0000
158A. ArefAsem Aref0000
159V. HanušVladimír Hanuš0000
160D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
161R. PravdaČervené Mravce Rally Team0000
162D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000

Competições