Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterP. Jonass
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoJ. Prado Garcia
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangC. Vlaanderen
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) SemarangJ. Prado Garcia
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImola

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM550121826
2J. Prado GarciaKTM55082226
3T. OlsenHusqvarna42211124
4B. WatsonYamaha4120426
5C. VlaanderenHonda3641625
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna3264823
7J. GeertsYamaha2970224
8M. CervellinHonda2550121
9H. JacobiHusqvarna2230119
10D. PootjesKTM2180022
11J. BeatonKawasaki2160117
12I. LarranagaHusqvarna1850022
13C. MewseKTM1720016
14A. SterryKawasaki1490015
15H. LawrenceHonda1480111
16V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
17S. BernardiniTM 1190017
18B. DoninckHusqvarna1160018
19A. RodriguezYamaha1030010
20S. FurlottiYamaha900014
21B. VaessenHonda840011
22S. RubiniKTM830013
23R. FernandezKawasaki770012
24D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
25A. ÖstlundYamaha40007
26M. WeltinHonda36006
27M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna28004
28D. IsmayanaHusqvarna24004
29M. De WaalHonda23004
30D. HerbreteauKawasaki22004
31M. LesiardoKTM21009
32H. RoosiorgKTM20006
33H. MaksumHusqvarna20004
34M. BoisraméHonda19002
35Z. PichonKTM17005
36Jy RobertsHusqvarna15002
37M. RenauxYamaha12002
38T. KochKTM12004
39J. GilbertHonda11003
40J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
41Y. PattipiHusqvarna8003
42D. WalshHusqvarna6001
43R. ŠikyňaKTM5004
44A. GoleYamaha4001
45N. BertuzziKTM4001
46E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
47A. BourdonHusqvarna3001
48A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
49S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
50N. BresKTM1001
51E. BersanelliYamaha1001
52S. KurashevKTM0000
53G. SouzaHonda0000
54B. InghilleriYamaha0000
55J. VasquezHonda0000
56T. DoKTM0000
57K. SavasteKawasaki0000
58J. SeibelHonda0000
59S. VillarongaHonda0000
60T. KochanskiKTM0000
61J. ClochetKTM0000
62G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
63N. LapucciYamaha0000
64A. VerhaegheKTM0000
65L. ToroKawasaki0000
66L. RighiHusqvarna0000
67L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
68J. FurbettaKTM0000
69S. VerhaegheKTM0000
70F. van der VlistHonda0000
71L. DunkaHonda0000
72M. FogartyKTM0000
73R. De JongKTM0000

Competições