Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
102.03.2019MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Prado Garcia
223.03.2019MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterT. Olsen
330.03.2019MX2 of The NetherlandsValkenswaardJ. Prado Garcia
406.04.2019MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
511.05.2019MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyMantovaJ. Prado Garcia
618.05.2019MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
725.05.2019MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
808.06.2019MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Prado Garcia
915.06.2019MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
1022.06.2019MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthal
1106.07.2019MX2 of IndonesiaPalembang
1213.07.2019MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) Semarang
1327.07.2019MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1403.08.2019MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1517.08.2019MX2 of ItalyImola
1624.08.2019MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1707.09.2019MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1814.09.2019MX2 of ChinaShanghai

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. Prado GarciaKTM397151616
2T. OlsenHusqvarna36721318
3J. GeertsYamaha30111117
4H. JacobiKawasaki2510516
5B. WatsonYamaha2460218
6T. VialleKTM2420316
7M. EvansHonda2260215
8A. SterryKawasaki1910018
9D. PootjesHusqvarna1570012
10M. CervellinYamaha1560015
11B. VaessenKTM1540015
12M. RenauxYamaha1420014
13J. BeatonHusqvarna1290113
14C. VlaanderenHonda122018
15M. BoisraméHonda1150014
16A. ÖstlundHusqvarna980017
17D. WalshHusqvarna810011
18B. DoninckHonda810011
19D. SanayeiKawasaki740010
20I. LarranagaKTM61007
21M. HarrisonKawasaki52008
22R. ŠikyňaKTM490013
23B. MoreauKawasaki43008
24C. MewseKTM40004
25M. LesiardoKTM34007
26R.Van De MoosdijkKawasaki23002
27A. ForatoHusqvarna23002
28Z. PichonHonda23005
29G. PessoaKawasaki20005
30M. SandnerKTM17004
31A. ZanottiKTM15004
32M. HaarupHusqvarna10002
33J. PancarYamaha10002
34H. RoosiorgKTM10005
35J. FurbettaHusqvarna6002
36F. ZontaHonda5001
37E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
38P. PolakKTM1001
39A. BrownKTM1001
40K. SavasteKTM1001
41C. GenotHusqvarna1001
42F. van der VlistKTM0000
43N. BresYamaha0000
44H. KahrleHusqvarna0000
45R. DankersYamaha0000
46M. ConijnKawasaki0000
47S. VillarongaHonda0000
48K. WalkerHusqvarna0000
49L. FreidigYamaha0000
50Leonardo SouzaHonda0000
51R. De JongKTM0000
52J. HaavistoYamaha0000
53N. ManaKTM0000
54L. DunkaHonda0000
55M. BearziHusqvarna0000
56Á. Z. KovácsYamaha0000
57G. D. VelezHonda0000
58G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
59A. MalavalKTM0000
60D. GraçaSuzuki0000
61J. TeresakKTM0000
62J. HauquierKTM0000
63S. RubiniHonda0000
64A. GamboaHusqvarna0000
65R. HoferKTM0000
66L. GriekspoorKTM0000
67H. HalmiKTM0000
68L. RighiHusqvarna0000
69R. EdelbacherHusqvarna0000
70A. CarrascoHusqvarna0000

Competições