Calendário

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vencedor
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenJ. Martin
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Martin
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoF. Giannantonio
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Bezzecchi
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoL. Dalla Porta
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Martin
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChang
1519.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Equipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MartinGresini Racing Moto3191689
2M. BezzecchiPruestlGP1782810
3F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31501412
4E. BastianiniLeopard Racing133158
5A. CanetEstrella Galicia118049
6G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider970110
7J. KornfeilPruestlGP960112
8L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing91129
9M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai780210
10A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto371019
11A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto369118
12J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai61007
13N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse56008
14P. OettlSchedl GP Racing54116
15T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse50007
16J. McPheeCIP - Green Power49017
17T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers37006
18A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing36006
19A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing32005
20A. LopezEstrella Galicia31003
21K. TobaHonda Team Asia29004
22D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 28005
23D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR4626005
24R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto313002
25N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR469003
26M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
27L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
28K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider8004
29M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
30V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy3002
31N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia2001
32A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
33S. NepaNRT Junior Team0000
34Y. MontellaSIC58 Squadra Corse0000
35L. GrünwaldFreudenberg RT0000
36K. ZannoniTM Racing0000
37J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000
38F. SalačCuna de Campeones Czech Talent0000
39Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
40M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000

Competições